Normal
Large
Very large
A
A
A

Tours and festivals

1984

I zoned Puppet Festival, Chelyabinsk-65

Of the Ministry of Culture of the Russian Federation for the play "Sparrow Pasha" (directed by Nicholas Tikhonyuk artist Vladimir Kostyuchenko, composer Valery Rodygin).

Diploma and a cash prize received for his role Crow.

    


    

1986

II Festival of Puppet Theatres of Siberia and the Far East.

    


    

1990

II Zone Puppet Theatre Festival, Tomsk

Diploma and a cash prize for the role of Irina Taradymenko Hedgehog from the play "Snow Flower", a special prize for her role as Sergei Prokopenko a snub from the play "to say the least."

    


     

1993

Festival of chamber theater "Snail", Penza

"Danish Vanya" - the best performance.

    


    

1994

III Festival of Puppet Theatres Ural Zone, Ekaterinburg

I degree diploma Festival and a special prize Watchdog Olga, Irina and Vasily Taradymenko Hodakova.

    


   

1996

Regional festival "Theatre Spring", Krasnoyarsk

Crystal Mask in the nomination "The best performance of the festival" staged "white daughter of the steppes."

     


    

1998

III zonal festival "Puppet kingdom in Sarov state", Sarov

Diploma "For the involvement of the audience in the theater of action" for the play "Gypsy with a bear wandered."

Diploma Tatiana Kislova for scenography and dolls.

    


    

1999

The first annual regional festival "Theatre Spring", Krasnoyarsk

Crystal Mask for the best puppetry play "white daughter steppes" (directed by Eugene Permiakov).

     


    

2000

I interregional festival of the Association, Association of Puppet Theatres Siberian region within the mass of the "puppet theater in the XXI century", Barnaul

A cash prize and a diploma "For Best Actress, and respect for the doll" diploma "Best role in the puppet theater in the season," Irina Taradymenko for Fimushka role in the play "The Legend of the Castle Lebedintsev."

     


    

2001

Puppet Festival of Siberia and the Far East, Omsk

Diploma of the winner of the festival for the play "GOLD" (director Yuri Friedman).

Diploma for Best Supporting Actress Love Baltina.

     


     

2002

II International Festival of the Association, Association of Puppet Theatres Siberian region within the framework of AMIS, Novokuznetsk

Prize-winning play "Let's play in the Little Red Riding Hood."

     


    

2003

International Festival "KUKART-VI», St. Petersburg

Diploma of the participant for the play "Petrushka, or The Adventures of Peter Ivanovich Uksusova" (director Yuri Samoilov).

     


     

2004

International Festival "Malachite Box" or "Parsley great", Ekaterinburg

Diploma of the participant for the play Dzyunzi Kinoshita "Cranes feathers" (directed by Boris Hodyrev artist Victor sensitively).

    


     

2006

Festival "Krasnoyarsk - theater capital of the region"

Six degrees and five Crystal masks for the play "Aladdin's Magic Lamp" (Marx Koifman and Tatiana Kislov).

Crystal Mask Tamara Kuhlevskoy, Olga Watchdog, Sergei Prokopenko, Love Baltina.

Crystal Mask for scenography Tatiana Kislova.

    


     

2006

III International Festival of the Association, Association of Puppet Theatres Siberian region within the framework of AMIS, Omsk

Diplomas "For service to the theater" and letters of thanks from the Association, Association of Puppet Theatres Siberian region within the AMIS Sergei Prokopenko and Tatiana Kislova.

    


    

2007

Regional festival "Theatre Spring", Krasnoyarsk

Crystal Mask in the category "Best Actor in a puppet show" Basil Hodakova for his role in the play Rogue "Upside Down".

     


    

2007

International Festival "The Way Nomad", Ulan-Ude

Diploma of the participant for the play "White daughter steppes" (directed by Eugene Permiakov).

    


     

2008

Festival "Theatre Capital Territory", Krasnoyarsk

Crystal Mask in the category "Best Acting duet" Vasily Hodakova and Olga watchdog for the role in the play "Where the swallows fly away" (directed by Boris Hodyrev).

Crystal Mask for "Best Actor in a puppet theater" Irina Taradymenko for the role of Juliette de M`Arni staged "Scream sea gull, repeated three times" (director Yuri Friedman).

     


   

2008

X World Children's Festival of Moscow, the show "Parsley or adventure Pyotr Uksusova (director Yuri Samoilov).

    


     

2008

II Siberian Puppet Carnival, Krasnoyarsk

Prize "Best Performance" setting "Musical Mansion" (directed by Igor Shishkin).

    


     

2009

IV International Festival of the Association, Association of Puppet Theatres Siberian region within the AMIS Bratsk

Diploma of the winner in the category "Professional Audience Award" play "fairy tales on the bench" (directed by Eugene Permiakov).

      


     

2009

Festival "Theatre Spring", Krasnoyarsk

Crystal Mask Tatiana Frolova, Vasily and Irina Hodakova Taradymenko in the category "Best Ensemble" for the role in the play "fairy tales on the bench."

     


     

2010

Festival "Theatre Spring", Krasnoyarsk

Crystal mask in the category "Best Ensemble" Tamara Kuhlevskoy, Olga Watchdog, Irina Taradymenko in the play "Poplar shirt" (directed by Peter Zubarev).

     


     

2010

International Festival "KUKART-VI», St. Petersburg

Diploma of the participant for the play "Petrushka, or The Adventures of Peter Ivanovich Uksusova" (director Yuri Samoilov).

     


     

2010

IV International Festival of the Association, Association of Puppet Theatres Siberian region within the framework of AMIS, Zheleznogorsk.

     


    

2011

XV International Puppet Festival, Lingen, Germany

Performance "Petrushka, or The Adventures of Peter Ivanovich Uksusova" (director Yuri Samoilov), performance of "fairy tales on the bench" (directed by Eugene Permiakov).

     


     

2011

I inter-regional festival "Theater Nuclear City"

Diploma in the nomination "The best ensemble cast in a puppet theater" performance "Circus lights fires" (directed by Paul Akinin).

     


    

2012

Regional festival "Theatre Spring", Krasnoyarsk

Diploma "For the Dialogue of Cultures" for the play "Hercules Nyurgun and Svetlolikaya Tuyaryma" (directed by Peter Scriabin).

     


     

2012

International Festival "The Way of the nomad" in the framework of the project "Baikal ring - 2012", Ulan-Ude

Diploma "For the best skit" Diploma "For an innovative search for means of expression in the puppet theater" for the play "Blockade parable about the most important" (directed by Vera Rozanov).

    


    

2012

VI International Festival of the Association, Association of Puppet Theatres Siberian region within the mass of the "Siberian puppet play", Tomsk.

Diploma "For the bold decision to blockade threads in the puppet theater" for the play "Blockade parable about the most important" (directed by Vera Rozanov).

    


    

2013

Regional festival "Theatre Spring", Krasnoyarsk

Diploma and crystal mask in the "Best season premiere" for the play "Little Illimar" (directed by Rein Agur (Estonia).

    


    

2013

Festival "All dolls are our guests", Krasnoyarsk

Diploma in the nomination "The best performance for children" for the play "The ship-cloud" (director Yuri Utkin).

    


    

2013

II Inter-regional festival "Theater Nuclear City" - 2013, Dimitrovgrad

Diploma for participation, performance of "fairy tales on the bench" (directed by Eugene Permiakov). 

    


    

2014

Regional festival "Theatre Spring", Krasnoyarsk

Diploma Krasnoyarsk regional department of the Russian public organization "Union of Russia" (WTO) in the category "interesting creative experiment" for the play "Three Bears" (directed by Dmitry Sarvina).

Golden Key Puppet Theatre 662972, Krasnoyarsk region, Zheleznogorsk, Sverdlova street, 52
  • Касса/Администратор: +7 (3919) 75 44 92
  • Приемная/факс: +7 (3919) 75 34 94
  • Бухгалтерия/хозяйственная служба: +7 (3919) 75 01 17
  • Постановочный цех: +7 (3919) 75 97 09
  • Вахта: +7 (3919) 75 26 14
  • E-mail: puppet1@yandex.ru